CTS SFP-31W2A 1,25G bidi 1310/1550, 20 km - SC


    SC 20KM TX: 1310, RX: 1550


    Produktinformasjon transceiver

    Hastighet/er
    1,25 Gbps
    Type
    WDM
    Connector
    SC
    Avstand/er
    20 km
    Bølgelengde/r
    TX: 1310nm
    RX: 1550nm
    Funksjonalitet
    Støtte for DDM (Digital Diagnostic Management) i henhold til SFF-8472
    Mer informasjon
    CTS SFP-31 på produsentens hjemmeside